Shows

 

Champion-

klasse:
 

     
09.01.2016 CACIB Nürnberg M. Riedel (D) V2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
14.11.2015 CACIB Karlsruhe Isolde Huber (D) V2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
23.08.2015 German Winner Show Leipzig Stefan Sinko (SL) V3
12.07.2015 SRA Club ELSA Jubiläumsshow Vanessa Moyano (ESP) V4
11.04.2015 CACIB Montichiari (Italy) Manola Poggesi (IT) V1 Res. CACIB

13.07.2014

Darmstadt (Clubschau ELSA)

Sarah Wheatley (AUS)

V2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH & Club

12.07.2014

Darmstadt (SRA ELSA)

Monika Pehr (D)

V2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH & Club

15.06.2014

Intern. Rassehunde-Ausstellung
Erfurt DZRR

Igor Vyguzov (RUS)

V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH & Res. CAC Club

2nd Best Male
Deutsche Champion VDH

11.05.2014

VDH-Europasieger-Ausstellung
Dortmund

Dr. Roberto Schill (RO)

V

27.10.2013

Intern. Rassehundeausstellung
Hannover DZRR

Annamaria Tarjan (HU)

SG :-)

 

Offene

Klasse:
 

     

22.09.2013

Ruhrpottschau
Recklinghausen DZRR

Cristian Staravache (RO)

V 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH & Club DZRR
Best Male & BOB

21.09.2013

Ruhrpottschau
Recklinghausen DZRR

T. Borkowski (PL)

V 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

25.08.2013

German Winner Show
Leipzig DZRR

Marija Kavcic (SLO)

V 3

28.07.2013

Bad Wildungen African Cup

Ch. Jouanchicot (F)

V 2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH & Club ELSA

27.07.2013

Bad Wildungen African Cup

G. Schicker (D)

V 3

09.03.2013

CACIB Offenburg (ELSA)

E. Clerc (CH)

V 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH & Club ELSA

 

Zwischen-

klasse:
 

     

01.09.2012

CACIB Gießen (ELSA)

I. Huber (D)

V 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH & Club ELSA

Best Male & BOB & BIG 2

26.08.2012

SRA Geithain (ELSA)

K. Shankov (BG)

V 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH & Club ELSA

Best Male & BOB

25.08.2012

SRA Geithain (ELSA)

P. Rehanek (CZ)

V 2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH & Club ELSA

29.07.2012

Bad Wildungen (Clubschau ELSA)

B. Seibel (D)

V 2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH & Club ELSA

28.07.2012

Bad Wildungen (SRA ELSA)

J. Eberhardt (D)

V 2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH & Club ELSA

 

Jugend-

klasse:
 

 

   

28.05.2012

Saarbrücken (National Club ELSA)

W. Schicker (D)

V 1 Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch VDH & Club ELSA

Saarbrücken Jugendsieger

27.05.2012

Saarbrücken (International Club ELSA)

L. Mach (CH)

V 1 Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch VDH & Club ELSA

Saarland Jugendsieger

20.05.2012

World Dog Show Salzburg

H. Müller (CH)

V

12.05.2012

Europasieger Dortmund
(Club ELSA)

Dr. W. Peper

V 3

03.03.2012

IHA München

Gerda Kastl (D)

V 2 Res. Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH

& Club ELSA

14.01.2012

CACIB Nürnberg (DZRR)

G. Schicker (D)

V 1 Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH & Club
DZRR + BOB + BIG 2


Jüngsten-

klasse:
 

     

11.12.2011

Kassel (International DZRR)

Dr. P. Beyersdorf

vv 2

16.10.2011

Dortmund (Bundessieger ELSA)

J. Eberhard (D)

vv 1

14.10.2011

Dortmund (National DZRR)

B. Spoljaric (HR)

vv 1


Baby-

klasse:
 

     

28.08.2011

Spezial - Rassehunde - Ausstellung Geithain (ELSA)

Erwin Deutscher (A)

vv 1

27.08.2011

Spezial - Rassehunde - Ausstellung Geithain (ELSA)

Olga Dolejšová (CZ)

vv 1

31.07.2011

Bad Wildungen 
(Clubschau)

Martin Klopsch (D)

vv 4

30.07.2011

Bad Wildungen
(Spezial-Rassehunde-Ausstellung)

Isolde Huber (D)

vv 2

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Akosambo's Rhodesian Ridgebacks